Login

Stade des Fraiches

Stade des Fraiches

 
 

Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
4
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
BAZOUGES-CRE U.S.
dimanche 17 mars 2019 - 15h00
Chaumes en retz
   ( Herbe )
 
6
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Chaumes En Retz Fc
FC Retz 2
dimanche 17 mars 2019 - 15h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
1
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 3
Chaumes En Retz Fc 2
dimanche 17 mars 2019 - 13h00
NANTES
   ( Herbe )
 
1
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Nantes Nantillais
FC Retz 4
dimanche 17 mars 2019 - 15h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
4
-
5
( MT: 2 - 2 )
FC Retz
Nort sur Erdre AC
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 18h00
Sautron
Stade Municipal    ( Synthétique )
 
2
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Sautron AS
FC Retz
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 18h00
BEAUPREAU EN MAUGES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF LA PROMENADE    ( Herbe )
 
4
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Beaupreau Chapelle
FC Retz
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 15h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
4
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 2
St Sebastien Fc 3
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 16h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Herbe )
 
5
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 3
Nantes St Yves 2
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 14h00
St Hilaire de Chaléons
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Synthétique )
 
0
-
6
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
Ste Luce S/Loire US
 
 
7
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
ES La Chevallerais
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h45
Bouaye
Stade Georges Tougeron    ( Herbe )
 
1
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
GF SUD LOIRE PELLERIN
FC Retz
samedi 13 octobre 2018 - 16h00
La Chapelle des Marais
Complexe Sportif la Perrière    ( Synthétique )
 
1
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
La Chapelle des Marais
FC Retz
 
 
1
-
5
( MT: 0 - 0 )
ALC Bouguenais
FC Retz
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h30
Le Bignon
Stade municipal    ( Herbe )
 
0
-
5
( MT: 0 - 0 )
ALC Bouguenais 2
FC Retz 2
 
 
3
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
AS Sud Loire 3
FC Retz 2
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h30
St Hilaire
Stade des Fraiches    ( Herbe )
 
2
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 3
US Bouguenais
 
 
5
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 3
Villeneuve en Retz
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h30
Rouans
Stade Municipal    ( Synthétique )
 
1
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Le Pellerin 2
FC Retz 4
 
 
0
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Rouans Esm 2
FC Retz 4
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h30
Paulx
Stade Municipal    ( Herbe )
 
0
-
3
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Paulx FC 2
FC Retz 5
 
 
0
-
3
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Eclair Chauvé 4
FC Retz 5
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h30
Nantes 112 Rte de la Chapelle s erdre
   ( Herbe )
 
2
-
3
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Nantes Etoile du Sens
FC Retz
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 14h00
St Hilaire
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Herbe )
 
1
-
3
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 2
ALC Bouguenais
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 14h00
St Hilaire
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Herbe )
 
3
-
4
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 3
Nantes Metallo
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 14h00
Bouguenais
Stade de la Croix Jeannette    ( Herbe )
 
0
-
8
( MT: 0 - 0 )
US Bouguenais 2
FC Retz 4
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 14h00
   ( )
 
2
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
St Mars de Coutais
FC Retz
vendredi 21 septembre 2018 - 21h00
   ( )
 
   ( )
 
   ( )
 
 
 

Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
CHATEAU DU LOIR C.O.
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 15h00
Coueron
Complexe Sportif René Gaudin    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Coueron Stade
FC Retz 2
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 15h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 3
Le Pellerin
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 13h00
Paulx
Stade Municipal    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Paulx FC
FC Retz 4
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 13h00
ST ANDRE DES EAUX
STADE DE L' ÎLE DE LA PIERRE    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
ST ANDRE DES EAUX
FC Retz
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 16h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
Orvault RC 2
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 18h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
La Chataigneraie AS
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 16h00
Orvault
Complexe Sportif Roger Picaud    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Orvault RC 2
FC Retz 2
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
FROSSAY
Stade Pierre BROSSEAU    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Ent. St-Viaud/Paimboeuf 2
FC Retz 3
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Orvault
Complexe Sportif Roger Picaud    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Orvault RC
FC Retz
 
 
vs
 
Ste Luce S/Loire US
FC Retz
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
   ( )
 
 
St Hilaire
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
Sautron AS
 
 
vs
 
FC Retz
St Philbert
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
La Limouzinière
Stade des Echalonnières    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
ES Vertou 2
FC Retz 2
 
 
vs
 
FC Logne
FC Retz 2
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Les Sorinières
Stade des Bergeries    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
St Mars de Coutais 2
FC Retz 3
 
 
vs
 
LES SORINIERES ELAN 2
FC Retz 3
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
La Montagne
Stade des Bergeries    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
St Mars de Coutais
FC Retz 4
 
 
vs
 
Arche FC 3
FC Retz 4
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Brains
Stade Julien Michaud    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
F.C Brains Boiseau 3
FC Retz 5
 
 
vs
 
Ste Marie
FC Retz 5
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
Nantes SC
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 2
USSA Vertou 2
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Bouguenais
Stade des Landes    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
ALC Bouguenais 2
FC Retz 3
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Legé
Stade de Chambord    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Lege FC 2
FC Retz 4
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
St Lumine de Coutais
Stade Marcel Bonneau    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
St Lumine de Coutais
FC Retz
vendredi 29 mars 2019 - 21h00
   ( )
 
 
   ( )
 
 
   ( )
 
 
Copyright © 2016 FC Retz