Login

R3 - 2019/2020

  



Equipes Pts J V N D BP BC Diff.
1LA TESSOUALLE EA 281284020614
2BRETIGNOLLES BREM ES 261275016610
3USSA Vertou 3231265122517
4St Père en Retz 2112633261511
5LA MOTHE ACHARD FC 181253422184
6SO Cholet 3161244420173
7Pays de Monts Ec 161244416160
8FC RETZ 151243519172
9CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 141235412120
10ASR Machecoul 9123091223-11
11ST JULIEN VAIRE FC 8122281040-30
12CHOLET ASPTT FOOT 21202101333-20
 
Copyright © 2016 FC Retz