Login

R3 - 2019/2020

  



Equipes Pts J V N D BP BC Diff.
1FC RETZ 51100303
2LA TESSOUALLE EA 31100303
3LA MOTHE ACHARD FC 31100202
4BRETIGNOLLES BREM ES 11010110
5St Père en Retz 11010110
6Pays de Monts Ec 11010000
7USSA Vertou 311010000
8ASR Machecoul 00000000
9CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE 00000000
10CHOLET ASPTT FOOT 0100102-2
11SO Cholet 30100103-3
12ST JULIEN VAIRE FC 0100103-3
 
Copyright © 2016 FC Retz