Login

Elite - U17 - 2018/2019

  



Equipes Pts J V N D BP BC Diff.
1Nort sur Erdre AC 9430117116
2St Nazaire AF 2943011165
3LES SORINIERES ELAN 84220532
4Gj Ancenis St Gereon 64130844
5ST ANDRE DES EAUX 54121853
6FC Retz 341121394
7Gj St Père Océane 14013415-11
8Nantes St Pierre 04013417-13
 
Copyright © 2016 FC Retz