Login

U15 R3 - Gr B - 2018/2019

  



Equipes Pts J V N D BP BC Diff.
1St Brévin AC 10431018612
2Trelazé FE 943011459
3AIZENAY FRANCE 74211880
4Beaupreau Chapelle 64202990
5La Roche/Yon ESOFV 64202990
6La Chataigneraie AS 6420248-4
7Les Sables TVEC 85 14013413-9
8FC Retz 04013311-8
 
Copyright © 2016 FC Retz