Login

Stade des Fraiches

Stade des Fraiches

 
 

Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
3
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
CHATEAU DU LOIR C.O.
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 15h00
Coueron
Complexe Sportif René Gaudin    ( Herbe )
 
3
-
5
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Coueron Stade
FC Retz 2
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 15h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
0
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 3
Le Pellerin
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 13h00
Paulx
Stade Municipal    ( Herbe )
 
3
-
10
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Paulx FC
FC Retz 4
dimanche 07 avril 2019 - 15h00
ST ANDRE DES EAUX
STADE DE L' ÎLE DE LA PIERRE    ( Herbe )
 
2
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
ST ANDRE DES EAUX
FC Retz
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 18h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
13
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
Orvault RC 2
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 18h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
0
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
La Chataigneraie AS
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 15h30
Orvault
Complexe Sportif Roger Picaud    ( Herbe )
 
3
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Orvault RC 2
FC Retz 2
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 16h00
FROSSAY
Stade Pierre BROSSEAU    ( Herbe )
 
0
-
4
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Ent. St-Viaud/Paimboeuf 2
FC Retz 3
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
St Hilaire de Chaléons
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Synthétique )
 
0
-
6
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
Ste Luce S/Loire US
 
 
7
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
ES La Chevallerais
 
samedi 23 mars 2019 - 10h45
Ste Pazanne
Stade Armand Gauvrit    ( Herbe )
 
5
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
GF Loroux Canton
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
St Hilaire
Stade des Fraiches    ( Herbe )
 
4
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
Sautron AS
 
 
2
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
St Philbert
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Corcoué Sur Logne
Stade municipal    ( Herbe )
 
0
-
4
( MT: 0 - 0 )
ES Vertou 2
FC Retz 2
 
 
1
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Logne
FC Retz 2
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Les Sorinières
Complexe sportif Louis Bartra    ( Synthétique )
 
0
-
5
( MT: 0 - 0 )
St Mars de Coutais 2
FC Retz 3
 
 
1
-
4
( MT: 0 - 0 )
LES SORINIERES ELAN 2
FC Retz 3
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
La Montagne
Stade municipal    ( Synthétique )
 
1
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
St Mars de Coutais
FC Retz 4
 
 
2
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Arche FC 3
FC Retz 4
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Brains
Stade Julien Michaud    ( Synthétique )
 
1
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
F.C Brains Boiseau 3
FC Retz 5
 
 
0
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Ste Marie
FC Retz 5
 
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 10h30
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
3
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz
Nantes SC
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
1
-
4
( MT: 0 - 0 )
FC Retz 2
USSA Vertou 2
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Bouguenais
Stade des Landes    ( Synthétique )
 
3
-
1
( MT: 0 - 0 )
ALC Bouguenais 2
FC Retz 3
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
Legé
Stade de Chambord    ( Herbe )
 
2
-
0
( MT: 0 - 0 )
Lege FC 2
FC Retz 4
samedi 30 mars 2019 - 14h00
   ( )
 
2
-
2
( MT: 0 - 0 )
St Mars de Coutais
FC Retz
vendredi 21 septembre 2018 - 21h00
   ( )
 
   ( )
 
   ( )
 
 
 

St Brévin
Stade Jean Vincent    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
St Brévin AC
FC Retz
dimanche 28 avril 2019 - 15h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 2
St Lumine de Coutais
dimanche 28 avril 2019 - 15h00
St Viaud
Parc des Sports    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
St Viaud AS Vital 3
FC Retz 3
dimanche 28 avril 2019 - 13h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 4
St Mars de Coutais 2
dimanche 28 avril 2019 - 13h00
St Nazaire
Complexe Sportif Léo Lagrange    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
St Nazaire AF 2
FC Retz
samedi 04 mai 2019 - 16h00
St Herblain
COMPLEXE SPORTIF VAL DE CHÉZINE    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
ST Herblain OC
FC Retz
samedi 04 mai 2019 - 18h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
La Roche/Yon ESOFV
samedi 04 mai 2019 - 16h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 2
ALC Bouguenais 2
samedi 04 mai 2019 - 14h00
Ste Pazanne
Stade des Fraiches    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 3
La Chevrolière
samedi 04 mai 2019 - 14h00
   ( )
 
vs
 
GF Geneston-Vignoble
FC Retz
 
 
vs
 
ES La Chevallerais
FC Retz
 
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 10h30
   ( )
 
 
Nantes Etoile du Cens
Stade de l'amande    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
Orvault RC
FC Retz
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 10h30
Frossay
Stade Pierre Brosseau    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Eclair Chauvé 2
FC Retz 2
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 10h30
Pornic
Complexe Sportif Val St Martin    ( Synthétique )
 
vs
 
Pornic Foot 3
FC Retz 3
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 10h30
La Bernerie
Stade Louis Pensel    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
Paulx FC
FC Retz 4
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 10h30
St-Hilaire de Chaléons
Stade des châtaigners    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 5
Le Pellerin 2
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 10h30
St Hilaire
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
FC Retz
Vigneux Es
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 15h30
Machecoul
Stade de la Rabine    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
ASR Machecoul
FC Retz 2
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 14h00
St Hilaire
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 3
Gj Deux Coutais
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 14h00
St Hilaire
Stade des Chataigniers    ( Herbe )
 
vs
 
FC Retz 4
La Limouzinière 3
samedi 27 avril 2019 - 14h00
   ( )
 
vs
 
Rouans Esm
FC Retz
vendredi 26 avril 2019 - 21h00
   ( )
 
 
   ( )
 
 
   ( )
 
 
Copyright © 2016 FC Retz